Home

Fall Enrollment has begun!

Fall Session begins September 5th and runs through the end of May.

Read our Policies Here

Adult Clogging Friday 6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
Adult Contemporary Friday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
Ballet 1 Thursday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Ballet 1 Friday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Ballet 2 Thursday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Ballet 2 (Troupe A) Wednesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Ballet 2/3 Friday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Ballet 3 Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Ballet 3 (Troupe B) Tuesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Baton Tuesday 7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Boys Combo Friday 5:00 PM to 6:10 PM
Boys Combo 3 Wednesday 7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Clogging 1 Monday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Clogging 2 Wednesday 4:15 PM to 5:05 PM
Clogging 3 Thursday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Clogging 4 Thursday 7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
Combo 1 Monday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Combo 1 Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Combo 1 Wednesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Combo 1 Thursday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Combo 1 Friday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Combo 1-2 Saturday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
Combo 2 Wednesday 6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
Combo 2 Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Combo 3 Wednesday 5:15 PM to 6:05 PM
Competition Clogging Monday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Dance Like Your Daddy Monday 6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Down to the River to Pray Monday 6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 2 Wednesday 6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Gym 3 Monday 5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Gym 3 Wednesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Gym 3 Wednesday 5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Gym 3+ Gym 2 Monday 6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Gym 4

Gym 4

 

Monday 4:00 Pm to 4:50PM

Monday 4:30 PM to 5:20 PM

 

Gym 4 Monday 6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
Gym 4 Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM Full
Gym 4 Tuesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Gym 4 Wednesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Gym 4

Gym 4

Wednesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM

Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM

Gym 4 Thursday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM Full
Gym 4 Saturday 9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
Gym 4 / Gym 4+ Friday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Gym 4 young (5-6yrs) Monday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Gym 4+ Tuesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Gym 4+ Wednesday 4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Gym 4+ Gym 3 Saturday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
Gym 4+/3 Monday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Hip Hop 1 Wednesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Hip Hop 2 Wednesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Jazz 1 Monday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jazz 1 Wednesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jazz 2 Tuesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Jazz 2 Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Jazz 3 Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Leaps and Turns A Wednesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Little Shop of Horrors Monday 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Lyrical 1 Tuesday 6:10 PM to 7:00 PM
Mini Stars Thursday 6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Monster Monday 5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Parent Toddler Open Gym Monday 9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
Parent tot Thursday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Pointe Wednesday 7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Pointe Thursday 8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Pre Pointe Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Predance Monday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM
Predance Wednesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM
Predance Wednesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM
Predance Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:20 PM
Predance Saturday 9:30 AM to 10:50 AM
Predance Saturday 11:00 AM to 12:20 PM
Pregym Monday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Pregym Monday 5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
Pregym Tuesday 9:00 AM to 9:50 AM
Pregym Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Pregym Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Pregym Tuesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Pregym Wednesday1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
pregym Wednesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM Full
pregym Thursday 9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
Pregym Thursday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Pregym Thursday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Pregym Thursday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Pregym Friday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
Pregym Friday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Pregym Saturday 9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
Pregym Saturday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
Tap 1 Tuesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Tap 2 Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Team 1 Workout Tuesday Thursday 4:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Team 2 Workout Tu 6:15 PM-8:15 PMTh 6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team 3 Workout F 4:00 PM-8:00 PMSu 12:30 PM-3:00 PM
Team 4 Workout M 4:30 PM-8:30 PMW 4:30 PM-8:30 PMSa 7:45 AM-12:00 PM
Team 5 Up Workout M 4:30 PM-8:30 PMW 4:30 PM-8:30 PMF 4:00 PM-8:00 PMSa 7:45 AM-12:00 PM
Team Level 2 Ballet Tuesday 5:10 PM to 6:00 PM
Team Level 3 Ballet Tuesday 4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Team level 4 Ballet Wednesday 7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
Team Level 5 up Ballet Wednesday 7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
Technique and Conditioning Tuesday 4:30 PM to 5:50 PM
Tiny Tot Monday 10:30 AM to 11:20 AM Full
Tiny Tot Tuesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Tiny tot Friday 9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
Tiny Tot Saturday 11:30 AM to 12:20 AM
Tumbling 1 Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Tumbling 2/3 Thursday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Tumbling 3 Wednesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM  Full
Twinkle Stars A Wednesday 6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Twinkle Stars B Wednesday 5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Wild Horses Monday 7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Zumba Tuesday 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

 

Request schedule when it becomes available